Kesari Verrell

Jepha

Info


Created
1 year, 9 months ago
Creator
Jepha
Favorites
13

Basic Info


Name

Kesari Verrell

Alias

Sari, Namrah, Vireo

Titles

The Eclipse

Age

Adult

Date of birth

4th of July, 2017

Gender

Female

Specie

Cervine hybrid, serpentine influences. Created from black magik

Diet

Omnivorous

Scent

Incense, tar, and blood