Donnie Blythe

MxMartyBellvue

Info


Created
6 months, 1 day ago
Creator
MxMartyBellvue
Favorites
5

Profile


Full Name: Donatello Callahan Blythe

Alias: Donnie, Don, Cal, Don Close

Birthday: Early 1938

Height: 6”2

Build: Somewhat thin, but very chesty, with wide shoulders and muscley arms... Like he misses leg day every day.

         The Blythe Family came from lucky circumstances— Donnie’s mother and father both happened to come from prosperous families, so he happened to live a life without much worry in mind about... Anything.

         With their circumstances, Don attended a private school, and as a boy that wasn’t exactly the most expressive, as well as reaching six foot by the time he was fourteen, he quietly gained a reputation of being scary, and participating in a few scuffles, regardless of whether or not he started them, this didn’t really help.

         ...He loves to bake.

[ UNDER CONSTRUCTION ]