Osprey

Uruaki

Info


Created
1 month, 1 day ago
Favorites
2

Profile


Name: Osprey

Age: 15

Birthday: January 28th, 2005

Gender: Non-binary

Sexuality: Asexual

Relationship: Single

Species: Hellhound

Nicknames:

• Ossie, Osp, Prey

Personality:

• Silent and shy

• Prefers to be alone

• Kind and caring

Likes:

• Plants and insects

• Being outside and exploring

• Reading books about nature

Dislikes:

• Being indoors for long periods of time

• Large crowds and social interaction

• Being touched for any reason


Relationship(s):
• N/A