TOYHOU.SE
Register
Login
Menu
User
C-V-I-S
Bulletins
Characters
Links
Worlds
Favorites
Designs
Art
Library
77 Comments
Stats
Back
View Unsorted
View All
Phase 3
Phase 3
A.K.A The Rise of Heroes
Order by:
Oldest
Default
Name
Oldest
Newest
Favorites (Most)
Favorites (Least)
Images (Most)
Images (Least)
Literatures (Most)
Literatures (Least)
Comments (Most)
Comments (Least)
Links (Most)
Links (Least)
Tags:
Show
Phase 3
Sweets Baudin
2
5
3
Drake the Magi-Cat
14
14
4
3
Baxter Deshland
14
14
15
1
1
Strudel Shortbread
1
3
Dahryan "The Wanderer" Ralahk
5
5
1
1
Akio "Achilles" Kagami
1
1
1
2
Adolfo
1
2
Mr. Tenta
5
5
1
2
Rodrick (Record)
3
1
1
Acro
2
2
14
2
Viva the Raptordog
3
1
2
Vulcan
2
2
1
19
Overload
31
31
8
1
1
Crumble Cream
1
1
1
"Poison Dart"
1
1
Marko
1
1
2
1
1
Bubble
2
1
Kay
5
5
18
3
Kalin
1
1
36
Finn
3
Metafae
3
Elivan
3
The three beast twins
7
Goldie
1
1
2
Nightmaer
1
1
4
Vipe
2
2
10
2
2
Party Fever
4
4
15
1
1
Vicen
Annabelle Folly
1
1
3
Poppin Dictionario
5
Sebastian
1
Kora ♦ (Ruler)
1
1
4
1
Heather ♥
1
1
Myzerii ♥
1
1
1
Payn ♥
1
1
1
Phlipsyde ♥
1
1
1
Envii ♥ (6)
1
1
Vaneilla
1
3
1
Phrenesis
2
1
Greedii ♥ (8)
Melanthios ♠ (Ruler)
2
Skelletropy
Inspiration
Cadaea
1
1
2
1
1
Truestice
Trojan de Armos
2
2
11
1
Candy Corn
5
5
1
Charles
1
1
Trooper
1
1
21
Compton
5
Duiwel ★ (Ruler)
1
1
6
Pixie
3
3
5
2
Glenn Gladden
5
Active Bowman
4
4
9
2
1
Fiona Daydream
2
2
5
1
Scrap
2
2
7
1
JJ the Vigilante Cat
2
Pixel the Kilobark
1
1
2
2
Koko Minagere
1
1
Coon Runti
3
3
4
1
Zip
3
1
1
Mavis Bonfire
5
1
Stonehammer Crosset
1
1
1
1
Satinbell Crosset
1
1
2
1
Felix
1
1
4
1
Swampy the Swamp Cat
1
1
3
Ioannis
Umpter the Magi-Cat
7
7
2
Traid
1
Fusilia Ignis
10
3
Brownie
2
2
1
Retro
2
2
1
1
Rune
1
1
1
1
Nylilyn
1
5
Yaakova the Super Dog
Esmeralda
2
10
Diva Flatfoot
Sunna, the Newer Sun Goddess
Lifthrasir, the First Woman
Lif, the First Man
K.E.V.I.N Kubiko
Tristan "Wyldfyre" Delphyre
Eve "Indie-Girl" Soshore
Alfred & Allonette the Alpacas
1
Anna the Scarecrow
1
Bastion-Kel
Kip "The Red Dragon" Kiamashi
1
Gunther "Moon Man" Aaeon
Evan the Changeling
Liam the Troodon
Ian the T-Rex
Ju-Lang "Crazy Fang" Fang
Bethany "Future-Girl" Micheals
Margaret "Princess" Millton
Darleene "Junkie" Ysmalzr
Muriel "Matriarch" Milton
Greggory "Stunts" Lowery
Theo "The Teal-Torchowl" Luno
Skeetz "Skidmark" Runway
Kristofer "King Minnow" Lantic
Dr. Hope
2
Jaret Deuchainnean
Queñan the Mouth-Tailed Saytr
1
Zellhellenoren Toriganma
Geonorose "Geon" Hemgenis
Murigenomos "Murigen" Atrasnos
Hannayanka "Hannah" Gatostava
Cassandra the Jelly-Mermaid
Evanna the Vampire
Mycantmi the Fountain Sprite
Rita the Vampire-Sprite
Sammy the Ghost Dog
Serena "Black Ice" Jaimasha
Stello the Night Prayer Sprite
2
Yeven the God of Wealth
2
The Allician Kirin
Circuit the Robo-Panda
Celeste the Festival Goddess
Bonnie Centipex
7
7
9
1
Knob the Brachiosaurus
Tagio the Caveman
Thunder Bolt the Alicorn
Uneva the Cactusuma
Sadie "Party Blower"
Pom-Pam "Pom-Pom"
Premio "Piñata"
Woosh "Bat"
Bubba "Bubble Gum"
Swiney-Wine "Wine"
Utensor "Utensils"
Tastii "Miracle Berry"
Alebrije "Dia de los Muertos"
Betsy the Bunnidog
1
Woom "Wonderful Woody" Woodrow
5
5
1
Malachí Danoir (
"The Ultimatum")
Malachí Danoir (
"The Eclipser")
Malachí Danoir (
"The War God")
Malachí Danoir (
"The Demon of Midgard")
Malachí Danoir (
"The Hellraiser")
Malachí Danoir (
"The Magenta Blaze")
Malachí Danoir (
"The Storm Bringer")
Malachí Danoir (
"The Star-Eater")
Marilena
3
Cryptic
1
1
3
Richeson
3
Urongard "Silver" Gardman
Pendila
2
2
2
11
2
Huitzilopochtli the Sun God
Coatlicue the Mother Goddess
Coyolxauhqui the Moon Goddess
Cipactli, the Primordial Beast
Chalchiuhtlicue, the Water God
Yara "Crow" Brown
Oceleus Reizr
"Frostbyte"
Llorona
Zodiac II
Rinen Chen (
Rinen Chen 2.0)
Dairren Kubiko (
Damocles "Zodiac I" Krete)
Dreamer
Kid Cupid
The Shamrock Smasher
Camazotz the Bat God
April's Fool
Jackie Jackalope
1
1
1
Speck
9
9
10
7
3
Martin "Candyman" Galvez
Amelin
3
3
1
Ashanti "Tsunami" Blessing
Annabelle "Sweetheart" Smith
Malachí Danoir (
Malykhi "Dragon" Qeuzan)
Casithoneyr "Casey" Magninjord (
Casey "Monsoon" Wé)
Nialankho "Nia" Magninjord (
Aniya "Sunstroke" Wé)
Roscornigan "Rosco" Magninjord (
Ramone "Blizzard" Wé)
Terrance "Relay" Carmichael
"Wormhole Worm"
1
Bard (7) ♦
1
Cactus
13
13
46
Krum
1
Phanstast Ponds
1
Zipper
6
6
14
1
Acrux
1
3
Antinesso
1
10
Liam "Geo-Lad" the Bear
Bennett "Mime" the Salamander
Mandy "Star-Dust" the Chimp
William "Kid Amazing" the Wolf
Fione "Foxtrot" the Fox
SAM (SurrogateAuthorityModel)
Sige-Haizi Wukong
Diesel "Specter" Carloz
Gabriel "Grave-Digger" Carloz
"Agent Bravo"
"Spartan"
"Jetstream"
"Shinobi"
"Ronin"
"General"
Beenie
3
3
1
Aedria "Traveller" Benítez
2
2
2
2
Venus ♦ (Advisor)
3
1
Szezar Malx
1
Trent Seashell
1
Coqui the IV
1
1
Michael "Whiplash" Steinz
1
1
"Demolition" (
"Tsar-29")
1
Teson "Irate" Blaex
1
1
1
Gabrielle Guzman
1
Chasidy de Armos
1
1
Joel Wryy ♥
Dot the Dragon
1
Aubrey Braun
1
1
2
Caramel Blitz
2
2
3
Flarestone
1
1
Thero (Zero)
1
Seilda
2
2
Sprinkles!
1
relinquere ♠️ (10)
1
"Overkill"
Philomena
2
1
Dalton "Vandal" Abernathy
1
1
1
2
2
Whiskers
1
Sabrina
Servent ♠ (Advisor)
1
Oppozyte ♥
Ginger Breadman
Piper
Mallow
Pitt
Tayto
Poppy
Cryptos
1
Dysphoria
1
1
1
Eddy the Arctic Ferret
1
Exevion & Inevion
1
Feighszr
2
Pandora
2
Flick
Frank
GADGET
Isaac the Galant
Jasper Whispers
2
Kate Overflow
Lilly Overflow
Lily Lanturn
2
Lucinda Gravel
Mara
1
Nadé the Lemon Raccoon
B. Russel the Jaguar
Samuel Slayer
Starlight Wishes
Thunder Twist
Tionia the Undead Human
Twinkle Shine
Luna
1
Maralyn "Ultraviolet" Wetzen
1
1
2
1
Sunie Feather
Soona Feather
Minty Amber
Warren Stormbrew
1
Spectrum
Moon Dog
5
1
Ori
Ribex
Richard
The Ghost
The Inquirer
Wiener
Plúm the Butterfly Monkey
1
1
1
Gater
1
Trigger
1
1
1
1
Donna
1
1
1
1
Ellen
1
"Rift"
Tony "Ringmaster" Van Helsing
"Nightingale"
Abra-Ka-Kenny (
"Punchline")
"The Electrician"
Martin "Workshop" Steinz
Gummy
2
"West Wind"
Brock Lee
Megan ♦ (9)
1
1
1
1
Erin
2
Skulker
1
1
1
Stinky
1
1
1
Cherry Chanler
1
1
1
3
4
Syberr Harris
5
5
23
5
1
1
Dimitrius Van Helsing
"Fault Line"
Quinn "Xaolin" Jiang
Penny "Panda Lily" Jiang
Chiina "Dancing Dragon" Talonn
Farren "Silver Elk" King
Valerie "Gesundheit" Scottson
Sahvero
2
2
1
3
Lemon Zest
1
Nho'Vha the Pandanger
Gerald "Closet" Navidé
Yquozite ♠ (9)
1
1
Twixx
4
4
5
10
Azaxel
2
Vicky
1
1
1
Tetra ♦ (10)
Eurystheus ♠ (8)
1
Iacchus ♠ (7)
1
1
Yental
4
4
1
Dabble the Furby
3
Joshua "Bigfoot Jr." Matts
Luvenzla Vanmire
Extraneus Flickerfly
4
4
7
3
1
Piper "Lady Viper" Valmont
"The Heckler"
Jason "The Hyena" Maverick
Blaze Abernathy
4
2
Tygra Dandali
1
Xenaira Webz
1
1
1
Marzie Xiloe
1
1
Zdynk Phox
1
Ethan the Doberman Slimedog
"Project: Goop-E"
Ryctol Möller
3
Canary
2
2
1
"Porcelain"
"Dr. Twister"
Oberon the Mouse
"Peril Pixie"
"Flying Pig"
Steed "Captain Anthro" Ryderz
Lily "Wisecroak" Padd
"Ms. Songbird"
Pine "The Red Quill" Point
Itzy "Spider²" Bitzy
Matthew "Mole-Hill" Burrow
"Sir Phoenix"
"The Time Turtle"
"Chassis Cheetah"
"The Greenback Ape"
Daeno the Scarlet Scorch-Hawk
"Shut-In"
Sunnu Wukong
Kameelperd, Giraffe Trickster
Innovati Merrilan
1
"The Snake Master"
Lil' Amber
1
1
1
Discha "Levin"
11
11
3
2
Violet Brass
1
Addison "Touchdown" Macabee
1
1
2
Grape
2
"Rosemetal"
3
3
1
Bradley Herren
1
1
1
4
Sir Bentus
5
5
2
Jello
2
2
1
CISTEM
1
1
1
1
Daquan Musor, Muse God of Song
Enseantei, Muse God of Dance
Jubelazun, Muse God of Music
Bashten the Exile King of Sand
Gears the Monkey Man
Zero Mycallus
Zuzu Qozaqleu
Arshul Yler
4
Kwami Magnus
4
Shelby Dweek
5
Karen
1
1
1
Antifie (Raven)
1
1
1
1st Lt. Vaxa
2nd Lt. Gera-H'm-Wval
Vene (Spirit)
1
Marissa "Minigame Mouse" Query
Sam "Red Fox" Daydream
Fjord
3
3
1
Arakan Credence
13
13
2
Realisa
2
2
1
Artisan
Charmel Sanders
Liz the Cat
Subnautic
1
Yam
Kreene
1
1
1
Skylar Power
2
2
3
×